.SeoGeoPageContent_page__FK7Tn{background:#fff;color:#172b34;overflow:hidden}.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH,.SeoGeoPageContent_section__qvGNh,.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne{width:100%;padding-inline:clamp(1.25rem,4vw,5rem)}.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH{padding-top:clamp(8rem,10vw,10rem);padding-bottom:clamp(3rem,6vw,6rem);border-bottom:1px solid #dce5e6}.SeoGeoPageContent_breadcrumb__8h7aY{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:.65rem;color:#526a77;font-size:.78rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_breadcrumb__8h7aY a{text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:.25em}.SeoGeoPageContent_heroGrid__1zQHp{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1.05fr) minmax(0,.95fr);align-items:center;gap:clamp(2rem,5vw,6rem);margin-top:3rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_eyebrow__joIgD{color:#087855;font-size:.72rem;font-weight:800;text-transform:uppercase;letter-spacing:.15em;line-height:1.6}.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH h1{max-width:16ch;margin-top:1rem;font-size:clamp(2.8rem,4.8vw,5.1rem);font-weight:740;letter-spacing:-.06em;line-height:1.06;text-wrap:balance}.SeoGeoPageContent_intro__XXnnH{max-width:40rem;margin-top:1.5rem;color:#526777;font-size:1.04rem;line-height:1.7}.SeoGeoPageContent_actions__n5_ve{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;align-items:center;gap:1rem;margin-top:1.8rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI,.SeoGeoPageContent_secondary__YI7nM{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:.75rem;min-height:3rem;padding:.8rem 1.2rem;border-radius:999px;font-size:.85rem;font-weight:750;transition:transform .2s,background .2s}.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI{background:#17343e;color:#fff}.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI:hover{background:#205262;transform:translateY(-2px)}.SeoGeoPageContent_secondary__YI7nM{border:1px solid #d6e1e4;color:#264952}.SeoGeoPageContent_secondary__YI7nM:hover{background:#eff6f3}.SeoGeoPageContent_discovery__IpE9j{border:1px solid #d8e4e1;border-radius:1.5rem;overflow:hidden;background:#f7faf8;box-shadow:0 24px 55px -40px #193e46}.SeoGeoPageContent_business__JaDuR{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:1rem;padding:1.6rem;background:#fff;border-bottom:1px solid #d8e4e1}.SeoGeoPageContent_businessMark__0UKsZ{display:grid;place-items:center;width:2.7rem;height:2.7rem;border:1px solid #c7dfd7;border-radius:.85rem;color:#0e7a56;font-weight:850;font-size:1.1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_business__JaDuR strong{font-size:1.05rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_business__JaDuR p{margin-top:.25rem;color:#61756d;font-size:.75rem;line-height:1.6}.SeoGeoPageContent_routes__O_Jpx{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;padding:1.2rem;gap:1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy{position:relative;padding:1.3rem;border:1px solid #d6e0e5;border-radius:.9rem;background:#fff}.SeoGeoPageContent_answerRoute__3pkwL{background:#edf7f2;border-color:#bcdccd}.SeoGeoPageContent_routeLabel__6BQQy{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:.4rem;color:#32576a;font-size:.67rem;font-weight:850;letter-spacing:.1em}.SeoGeoPageContent_answerRoute__3pkwL .SeoGeoPageContent_routeLabel__6BQQy{color:#087855}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy h2{margin-top:1.25rem;font-size:1.05rem;font-weight:750;letter-spacing:-.03em;line-height:1.3}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy p{margin-top:.55rem;color:#526777;font-size:.79rem;line-height:1.65}.SeoGeoPageContent_searchLines__0_2w9{display:grid;gap:.45rem;padding-top:1.25rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_searchLines__0_2w9 i{display:block;width:90%;height:.25rem;border-radius:.1rem;background:#c7d7df}.SeoGeoPageContent_searchLines__0_2w9 i:first-child{width:60%;background:#7a9ab7}.SeoGeoPageContent_searchLines__0_2w9 i:last-child{width:72%}.SeoGeoPageContent_sourceLine__eDpTF{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:.4rem;margin-top:1.2rem;color:#087855;font-size:.65rem;font-weight:650}.SeoGeoPageContent_discovery__IpE9j figcaption{padding:.9rem 1.6rem 1.2rem;color:#516a60;font-size:.74rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_section__qvGNh{padding-block:clamp(3.5rem,6vw,6rem)}.SeoGeoPageContent_section__qvGNh h2{font-size:clamp(2rem,3vw,3.15rem);font-weight:750;line-height:1.15;letter-spacing:-.045em;text-wrap:balance}.SeoGeoPageContent_dark__SwPt2{background:#252c32;color:#f8fafb}.SeoGeoPageContent_dark__SwPt2 .SeoGeoPageContent_eyebrow__joIgD{color:#91d9b9}.SeoGeoPageContent_centerHeader__sQmpm{max-width:57rem;margin-inline:auto;text-align:center}.SeoGeoPageContent_centerHeader__sQmpm h2{margin-top:.85rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_definition__V04Bu{margin-top:1.3rem;color:#d0dbe0;font-size:clamp(1.04rem,1.5vw,1.24rem);line-height:1.75}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:3rem;margin-top:3.5rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp article{display:grid;grid-template-columns:auto 1fr;gap:1.7rem;align-items:start;border-top:1px solid #50615f;padding-top:1.6rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_largeLabel__TlddB{color:#93d9bb;font-size:clamp(1.5rem,3vw,2.6rem);font-weight:750;letter-spacing:-.06em;line-height:1}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp h3{font-size:1.03rem;font-weight:750}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp p{max-width:37rem;margin-top:.65rem;color:#b9c7cd;font-size:.94rem;line-height:1.7}.SeoGeoPageContent_together__BZE9Z{display:flex;align-items:flex-start;justify-content:center;gap:.6rem;margin-top:2.2rem;color:#a9deca;font-size:.83rem;line-height:1.7}.SeoGeoPageContent_together__BZE9Z svg{flex-shrink:0;margin-top:.15rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_workGrid__linJR{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,.85fr) minmax(0,1.15fr);gap:clamp(2rem,6vw,7rem)}.SeoGeoPageContent_workHeader__1dmpR h2{max-width:15ch;margin-top:1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_workHeader__1dmpR>p:last-of-type{max-width:32rem;margin-top:1.35rem;color:#526777;font-size:.99rem;line-height:1.7}.SeoGeoPageContent_inlineLink__lgYRT{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;gap:.6rem;margin-top:1.6rem;color:#087855;font-weight:750;font-size:.84rem;text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:.3em}.SeoGeoPageContent_workList__h9_2q{list-style:none;padding:0;margin:0}.SeoGeoPageContent_workList__h9_2q li{display:grid;grid-template-columns:2rem minmax(0,1fr) auto;gap:1rem;padding:1.2rem 0;border-top:1px solid #d7e3df}.SeoGeoPageContent_workNumber__iy1jy{color:#49846f;font-size:.7rem;font-weight:750;padding-top:.15rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_workList__h9_2q h3{font-size:1.05rem;font-weight:750}.SeoGeoPageContent_workList__h9_2q p{max-width:38rem;margin-top:.45rem;color:#526777;font-size:.92rem;line-height:1.65}.SeoGeoPageContent_check__GJuNj{color:#08815a;margin-top:.15rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_workNote__IlXFq{border-top:1px solid #e0e8e7;margin-top:2.4rem;padding-top:1.2rem;color:#526777;font-size:.78rem;line-height:1.6}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqGrid__vfOQD{display:grid;grid-template-columns:minmax(0,.7fr) minmax(0,1.3fr);gap:clamp(2rem,6vw,7rem)}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqGrid__vfOQD h2{margin-top:1rem;max-width:12ch}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve details{border-top:1px solid #536064}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve details:last-child{border-bottom:1px solid #536064}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve summary{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;align-items:center;gap:1.5rem;cursor:pointer;list-style:none;padding:1.35rem 0;font-size:.99rem;font-weight:650;line-height:1.6}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve summary::-webkit-details-marker{display:none}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve summary span{color:#9bdcbf;font-size:1.4rem;flex-shrink:0;transition:transform .2s}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve details[open] summary span{transform:rotate(45deg)}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve details p{max-width:48rem;padding:0 2rem 1.4rem 0;color:#bdcbd0;font-size:.94rem;line-height:1.75}.SeoGeoPageContent_cta__Y5ZGS{text-align:center}.SeoGeoPageContent_cta__Y5ZGS h2{max-width:25ch;margin-inline:auto}.SeoGeoPageContent_cta__Y5ZGS p{max-width:40rem;margin:1.2rem auto 0;color:#526777;font-size:1rem;line-height:1.7}.SeoGeoPageContent_cta__Y5ZGS .SeoGeoPageContent_actions__n5_ve{justify-content:center}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:2rem;padding-block:2rem;border-top:1px solid #e0e8e7;background:#f5f8f7}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne h2{font-size:.8rem;font-weight:750}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne p{margin-top:.35rem;color:#62756d;font-size:.73rem;line-height:1.6}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne ol{margin:0;list-style:none;padding:0;display:grid;gap:.55rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne a{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;gap:.4rem;color:#39725e;font-size:.75rem;text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:.2em}.SeoGeoPageContent_page__FK7Tn a:focus-visible,.SeoGeoPageContent_page__FK7Tn summary:focus-visible{outline:3px solid #31a879;outline-offset:5px}@media (max-width:900px){.SeoGeoPageContent_heroGrid__1zQHp{grid-template-columns:1fr;gap:2.5rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH h1{max-width:19ch}.SeoGeoPageContent_discovery__IpE9j{max-width:44rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqGrid__vfOQD,.SeoGeoPageContent_workGrid__linJR{grid-template-columns:1fr;gap:2rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_faqGrid__vfOQD h2,.SeoGeoPageContent_workHeader__1dmpR h2{max-width:22ch}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp{gap:1.5rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp article{grid-template-columns:1fr;gap:.8rem}}@media (max-width:540px){.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH{padding-top:7.8rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_heroGrid__1zQHp{margin-top:2rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_hero__erdDH h1{font-size:2.8rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_routes__O_Jpx{gap:.65rem;padding:.8rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy{padding:1rem .8rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy h2{font-size:.95rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_route__wF0Vy p{font-size:.75rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_sourceLine__eDpTF{font-size:.54rem;gap:.2rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_business__JaDuR{padding:1.2rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_business__JaDuR p{font-size:.66rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp{grid-template-columns:1fr;margin-top:2.3rem;gap:2rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_difference__koZJp article{grid-template-columns:3.5rem 1fr;gap:1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_largeLabel__TlddB{font-size:1.6rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_together__BZE9Z{justify-content:flex-start}.SeoGeoPageContent_definition__V04Bu{font-size:1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_sources__m4wne{grid-template-columns:1fr;gap:1rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_actions__n5_ve{gap:.65rem}.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI,.SeoGeoPageContent_secondary__YI7nM{font-size:.8rem}}@media (prefers-reduced-motion:reduce){.SeoGeoPageContent_faqs__K5Bve summary span,.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI,.SeoGeoPageContent_secondary__YI7nM{transition:none}.SeoGeoPageContent_primary__NlLyI:hover{transform:none}}